Congratulations to Warren's new Staff Sergeant selects


CHEYENNE – Congratulations to the F.E. Warren Senior Airmen who were selected for promotion to Staff Sergeant. 

SSGT-stripe-C

90th Civil Engineering Squadron

Garron, Charles  

Gray, Richard  

Hicks, Dustin  

McClure, Matthew  

Mitchell, Justin  

Powers, Nathan  

Raynow, Richard  

Seal, Jesse  

Villarreal, Moises  

90th Communications Squadron

Chavez, Alejandro

Cordero, Rafael

Harris, Hakeem

Hernandez, Victoria

90th Comptroller Squadron

Cruz, Timothy

90th Contracting Squadron

Wimpee, Luke

90th Force Support Squadron

Abbot, Zachary  

Biel, Paige  

Cabral, Christopher  

Gruettner, Austin  

Hughes, Samantha  

Makarenko, Crystal  

Peraza, Secilia  

Sezer, Anthony  

Sims, Akeem  

90th Combat Training Squadron

Hunn, Joseph

Pierce, Daniel

Tyler, Michael

90th Logistics Readiness Squadron

Barker, Corey  

Becker, Paul  

Dischley, Michael  

McAndrew, Joseph  

Raymond, Bryce  

Smith, Skyland

Weaver, Jonathan

90th Maintenance Squadron

Hamilton, William

Varner, Tyler

90th Medical Support Squadron

Peralta, Markpaul

90th Missile Maintenance Squadron

Reed, Nicole

Terrell, Allison

Borucki, Taylor  

Delagarza, Cedric 

Derenard, John  

Evans, Christopher

Friend, Cierradawn  

Gheorghe, Justin  

Gordon, Brian  

Harrison, Justin  

Hernandez, Antonio  

Herzberger, Hunter  

Kroff McCoy  

Mata, Pablo  

Mayer, Chad  

Piasecki, Joseph  

Templeton, Chase  

Wilkins, Keith

90th Missile Security Forces Squadron

Abel, Matthew  

Black, Philip    

Conner, Foster  

Frakes, Roman  

Frakes, Shawna  

Kleinschmidt, Jeza  

Lane, Kacey  

Lane, Mikayla    

Near, Clayton  

Singh, Avnik  

Targos, Joseph

  

90th Munitions Squadron

Burchfield, Isaac  

Harrill, Colin  

Harter, Derrick  

Kohlfarber, Elijah  

Moore, Samuel  

Rohbough, Trevor  

90th Medical Group

Delgadillo, Jorge

Flick, Jessica

McCracken, Hayes

Ramos, Derick 

90th Operations Support Squadron

Wetherholt, Christopher

90th Security Forces Squadron

Claypool, Tiyanna  

Davis, Sidney  

Eilers, Kody  

Emery, Stephen  

Jones, Raymond  

Kinton, Donald  

Kurtich, Cain  

Mchone, Trevor  

Rosetti, Tyler  

Snyder, Joshua  

Stuckert, Nicholas  

Yakim, Jordan   

90th Security Support Squadron

Alfred, Benamin  

Bruce, Dillon  

Cadua, Jonne  

Dawdy, Denver   

Dye, Bradly  

Ferguson, Daniel  

Fleury, Morgan  

Johnson, Markell  

Jones, Stephen  

Lee, Payton  

Miracle, Noah  

Robinson, Kyle  

Vega, Cisneros   

Velez, Daniel  

Veliz, Larissa  

Veliz, Raul  

Vogt, Connor  

Weaver, Jacob  

White, Scott  

790th Maintenance Squadron

Abshire, Trent  

Chestnut, Raul  

Cooper, Brynn  

Ela, Christopher  

Evans, Anthony  

Guernsey, Frederick  

Lego, William  

Miner, Nicholas  

Thirouin, Eric  

790th Missile Security Forces Squadron

Aquino, Adrien  

Bennett, Nicholas  

Courtney, Blake  

Denton, Keyshawn  

Harbison, Shane  

Hicks, Charell  

Jahnke, Connor  

Leblanc, Charles    

Pacheco, Erik  

Raes, Parker  

Rubio, Marcos  

Washington, Shabazz  

890th Missile Security Forces Squadron

Andersen, Jordan  

Andersen, Bryan  

Bissonnette, Joseph  

Dunn, John  

Frost, Jacob  

Fuhrmann, Curtis  

Greene, Logan  

Houle, Joseph  

Lacasse, Benjamin  

Sayaman, James  

Schuler, Carson  

Soles, Jadedraven   

Winkelman. Richard  

Woolf, Cody

Advertisement


Video News
More In Homepage